Beneficiary-Outreach(Jagananna Thodu Interest Reimbursement) District Wise Abstract

S.No
District Name
TotalPayment SuccessPayment FailureAcknowledgement UpdatedBank Details UpdatedAcknowledgement Not UpdatedAcknowledgement Updated (%)
1 ALLURI SITHARAMA RAJU 166815897914034322286.69
2 ANAKAPALLI 11417105348831005077858994.84
3 ANANTHAPURAMU 140031287311308382499512263.42
4 ANNAMAYYA 12963120079561176285834397.35
5 BAPATLA 15941149709711428880285194.66
6 CHITTOOR 16322156596639334203678558.43
7 Dr BR Ambedkar Konaseema 1606514696136914191125162396.12
8 EAST GODAVARI 1839516660173511409871611566.76
9 ELURU 142211333089111846638173787.79
10 GUNTUR 19433177961637168001396123793.63
11 KAKINADA 1822016704151610299669725260.2
12 KRISHNA 12122115176054703123729639.81
13 KURNOOL 1361312265134810352797246481.9
14 NANDYAL 122181118810307248440453062.92
15 NTR 1013594177186018293382462.27
16 PALNADU 1453413523101110012608391473.07
17 PARVATHIPURAM MANYAM 649661583384662174166074.45
18 PRAKASAM 1721016014119615696108542997.51
19 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE 1728316022126115254104298794.29
20 SRI SATHYA SAI 959887018974800394440454.12
21 SRIKAKULAM 2028718947134014461842498475.43
22 TIRUPATI 2074719641110614824563536074.16
23 VISAKHAPATNAM 18496165051991150571559188089.84
24 VIZIANAGARAM 13373125708038939315411969.2
25 WEST GODAVARI 18642170521590161761283118393.65
26 YSR 26175238882287208671559374985.68
 Total38957736022629351288833190858165979.04